Coupe du RoiRetrouvez tous les résultats et classements de Coupe du Roi

0partage

Résultats

  • Samedi 12 novembre 2022
    • Barbadás
      But
      0
      2
      Ter.
    • Fuentes
      But
      1
      4
      Ter.
      Osasuna
      But
    • Manacor
      But
      1
      3
      Ter.
      Andorra
      But
    • Atlético Saguntino
      But
      1
      0
      Ter.
      SD Amorebieta
      But
    • Guijuelo
      But
      2
      0
      Ter.
      Deportivo
      But
    • Navalcarnero
      But
      1
      3
      Ter.
      Logrones UD
      But
    • Olot
      But
      0
      4
      Ter.
      Levante
      But
    • Arenas de Getxo
      But
      1
      0
      Ter.
      Lugo
      But
    • Beasain
      But
      2
      3
      Ter.
      Sporting Gijon
      But
    • Gernika
      But
      0
      6
      05
      Ter.
      Deportivo Leganés
      But
    • Guadalajara
      But
      2
      1
      Ter.
      Ponferradina
      But
    • Huétor Tájar
      But
      0
      3
      Ter.
      Albacete
      But
    • Rácing Rioja
      But
      0
      2
      Ter.
      Nàstic
      But
    • Sestao
      But
      1
      0
      Ter.
      Racing Ferrol
      But
    • Utrera
      But
      0
      1
      Ter.
      AD Ceuta
      But
    • Autol
      But
      0
      6
      Ter.
    • L'Alcora
      But
      0
      3
      Ter.
      Elche
      But
    • Cacereño
      But
      3
      0
      Ter.
      Córdoba
      But
    • CD Coria
      But
      2
      0
      Ter.
      Fuenlabrada
      But
    • Palencia Cristo Atlético
      But
      0
      2
      Ter.
      Ibiza
      But
    • Rincón
      But
      0
      3
      Ter.
    • Santa Amalia
      But
      0
      9
      Ter.
    • Almazán
      But
      0
      2
      Ter.
  • Dimanche 13 novembre 2022
    • Alfaro
      But
      0
      1
      Ter.
      Cartagena
      But
    • Arnedo
      But
      1
      4
      13
      Ter.
      Atletico Baleares
      But
    • Atlético Paso
      But
      1
      3
      12
      Ter.
      Real Murcia
      But
    • Diocesano
      But
      1
      0
      Ter.
      Saragosse
      But
    • Gimnástica de Torrelavega
      But
      2
      3
      Ter.
      Real Oviedo
      But
    • Hércules
      But
      2
      4
      Ter.
      La Nucía
      But
    • Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
      But
      3
      1
      Ter.
      Rayo Majadahonda
      But
    • Joventut Mollerussa
      But
      1
      3
      Ter.
    • Juventud de Torremolinos
      But
      2
      4
      22
      Ter.
      Huesca
      But
    • Las Rozas
      But
      0
      3
      Ter.
      Eibar
      But
    • Lealtad
      But
      0
      2
      Ter.
      Tenerife
      But
    • Manresa
      But
      1
      3
      Ter.
      Pontevedra
      But
    • Peña Deportiva
      But
      171
      8
      Ter.
      Malaga
      But
    • Quintanar del Rey
      But
      1
      2
      Ter.
    • Recr. Huelva
      But
      030
      4
      Ter.
      Burgos
      But
    • Union Adarve
      But
      1
      2
      Ter.
      Linares Deportivo
      But
    • Vimenor
      But
      0
      2
      Ter.
      Mirandés
      But
    • Algar
      But
      1
      6
      Ter.
    • Cirbonero
      But
      0
      1
      Ter.
      Intercity Sant Joan
      But
    • Velarde
      But
      0
      2
      Ter.
    • Teruel
      But
      0
      1
      Ter.
      UD Las Palmas
      But
    • Ourense
      But
      121
      4
      Ter.
      Alcorcón
      But
    • Yeclano
      But
      2
      3
      Ter.
      Granada FC
      But
    • Lleida Esportiu
      But
      0
      1
      Ter.
      Alavés
      But
    • Utebo
      But
      232
      4
      Ter.
      Mérida
      But
    • Coruxo
      But
      222
      4
      Ter.
      Eldense
      But
    • San Juan
      But
      0
      2
      Ter.
      Numancia
      But
    • Real Union
      But
      3
      2
      Ter.
      Cadix
      But
    • San Roque
      But
      2
      3
      Ter.
      Getafe
      But
    • Cazalegas
      But
      1
      4
      Ter.
    • UD Alzira
      But
      0
      2
      Ter.
    • CD Arenteiro
      But
      2
      0
      Ter.
undefined