Championship

  • 11/09/20
    • Watford
      Middlesbrough
  • 12/09/20
    • Birmingham
      Brentford
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      Rotherham United
    • Barnsley
      Luton Town
    • Bournemouth
      Blackburn
    • Bristol City
      Coventry City
    • Cardiff City
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Derby County
      Reading
    • Huddersfield Town
      Norwich City
    • Millwall
      Stoke City
    • Preston North End
      Swansea City
    • Queens Park Rangers
      Nottingham F.
  • 18/09/20
    • Coventry City
      Queens Park Rangers
  • 19/09/20
    • Nottingham F.
      Cardiff City
    • Blackburn
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Brentford
      Huddersfield Town
    • Luton Town
      Derby County
    • Middlesbrough
      Bournemouth
    • Norwich City
      Preston North End
    • Reading
      Barnsley
    • Rotherham United
      Millwall
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      Watford
    • Swansea City
      Birmingham
  • 20/09/20
    • Stoke City
      Bristol City
  • 25/09/20
    • Bournemouth
      20:45
      Norwich City
  • 26/09/20
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      13:30
      Swansea City
    • Barnsley
      16:00
      Coventry City
    • Birmingham
      16:00
      Rotherham United
    • Bristol City
      16:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Cardiff City
      16:00
      Reading
    • Derby County
      16:00
      Blackburn
    • Huddersfield Town
      16:00
      Nottingham F.
    • Millwall
      16:00
      Brentford
    • Preston North End
      16:00
      Stoke City
    • Queens Park Rangers
      16:00
      Middlesbrough
    • Watford
      16:00
      Luton Town
  • 03/10/20
    • Stoke City
      16:00
      Birmingham
    • Swansea City
      16:00
      Millwall
    • Blackburn
      16:00
      Cardiff City
    • Brentford
      16:00
      Preston North End
    • Coventry City
      16:00
      Bournemouth
    • Luton Town
      16:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Middlesbrough
      16:00
      Barnsley
    • Norwich City
      16:00
      Derby County
    • Nottingham F.
      16:00
      Bristol City
    • Reading
      16:00
      Watford
    • Rotherham United
      16:00
      Huddersfield Town
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      16:00
      Queens Park Rangers
  • 17/10/20
    • Barnsley
      16:00
      Bristol City
    • Birmingham
      16:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Blackburn
      16:00
      Nottingham F.
    • Bournemouth
      16:00
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Brentford
      16:00
      Coventry City
    • Derby County
      16:00
      Watford
    • Luton Town
      16:00
      Stoke City
    • Middlesbrough
      16:00
      Reading
    • Preston North End
      16:00
      Cardiff City
    • Rotherham United
      16:00
      Norwich City
    • Swansea City
      16:00
      Huddersfield Town
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      16:00
      Millwall
  • 20/10/20
    • Bristol City
      20:45
      Middlesbrough
    • Coventry City
      20:45
      Swansea City
    • Millwall
      20:45
      Luton Town
    • Norwich City
      20:45
      Birmingham
    • Nottingham F.
      20:45
      Rotherham United
    • Reading
      21:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
  • 21/10/20
    • Cardiff City
      20:45
      Bournemouth
    • Huddersfield Town
      20:45
      Derby County
    • Queens Park Rangers
      20:45
      Preston North End
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      20:45
      Brentford
    • Watford
      20:45
      Blackburn
    • Stoke City
      21:00
      Barnsley
  • 24/10/20
    • Bristol City
      16:00
      Swansea City
    • Cardiff City
      16:00
      Middlesbrough
    • Coventry City
      16:00
      Blackburn
    • Huddersfield Town
      16:00
      Preston North End
    • Millwall
      16:00
      Barnsley
    • Norwich City
      16:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Nottingham F.
      16:00
      Derby County
    • Queens Park Rangers
      16:00
      Birmingham
    • Reading
      16:00
      Rotherham United
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      16:00
      Luton Town
    • Stoke City
      16:00
      Brentford
    • Watford
      16:00
      Bournemouth
  • 27/10/20
    • Barnsley
      20:45
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Blackburn
      20:45
      Reading
    • Brentford
      20:45
      Norwich City
    • Middlesbrough
      20:45
      Coventry City
    • Swansea City
      20:45
      Stoke City
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      20:45
      Watford
  • 28/10/20
    • Preston North End
      20:45
      Millwall
    • Birmingham
      20:45
      Huddersfield Town
    • Bournemouth
      20:45
      Bristol City
    • Derby County
      20:45
      Cardiff City
    • Luton Town
      20:45
      Nottingham F.
    • Rotherham United
      21:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
  • 31/10/20
    • Barnsley
      16:00
      Watford
    • Bournemouth
      16:00
      Derby County
    • Bristol City
      16:00
      Norwich City
    • Coventry City
      16:00
      Reading
    • Luton Town
      16:00
      Brentford
    • Middlesbrough
      16:00
      Nottingham F.
    • Millwall
      16:00
      Huddersfield Town
    • Preston North End
      16:00
      Birmingham
    • Queens Park Rangers
      16:00
      Cardiff City
    • Stoke City
      16:00
      Rotherham United
    • Swansea City
      16:00
      Blackburn
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      16:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
  • 03/11/20
    • Blackburn
      20:45
      Middlesbrough
    • Brentford
      20:45
      Swansea City
    • Cardiff City
      20:45
      Barnsley
    • Huddersfield Town
      20:45
      Bristol City
    • Norwich City
      20:45
      Millwall
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      20:45
      Bournemouth
  • 04/11/20
    • Birmingham
      20:45
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Derby County
      20:45
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Nottingham F.
      20:45
      Coventry City
    • Rotherham United
      20:45
      Luton Town
    • Watford
      20:45
      Stoke City
    • Reading
      21:00
      Preston North End
  • 07/11/20
    • Birmingham
      16:00
      Bournemouth
    • Blackburn
      16:00
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Brentford
      16:00
      Middlesbrough
    • Cardiff City
      16:00
      Bristol City
    • Derby County
      16:00
      Barnsley
    • Huddersfield Town
      16:00
      Luton Town
    • Norwich City
      16:00
      Swansea City
    • Nottingham F.
      16:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Reading
      16:00
      Stoke City
    • Rotherham United
      16:00
      Preston North End
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      16:00
      Millwall
    • Watford
      16:00
      Coventry City
  • 21/11/20
    • Barnsley
      16:00
      Nottingham F.
    • Bournemouth
      16:00
      Reading
    • Bristol City
      16:00
      Derby County
    • Coventry City
      16:00
      Birmingham
    • Luton Town
      16:00
      Blackburn
    • Middlesbrough
      16:00
      Norwich City
    • Millwall
      16:00
      Cardiff City
    • Preston North End
      16:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Queens Park Rangers
      16:00
      Watford
    • Stoke City
      16:00
      Huddersfield Town
    • Swansea City
      16:00
      Rotherham United
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      16:00
      Brentford
  • 24/11/20
    • Barnsley
      20:45
      Brentford
    • Bournemouth
      20:45
      Nottingham F.
    • Luton Town
      20:45
      Birmingham
    • Preston North End
      20:45
      Blackburn
    • Queens Park Rangers
      20:45
      Rotherham United
    • Stoke City
      21:00
      Norwich City
  • 25/11/20
    • Bristol City
      20:45
      Watford
    • Coventry City
      20:45
      Cardiff City
    • Middlesbrough
      20:45
      Derby County
    • Millwall
      20:45
      Reading
    • Swansea City
      20:45
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      20:45
      Huddersfield Town
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      20:45
      Huddersfield Town
    • Swansea City
      20:45
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Millwall
      20:45
      Reading
    • Middlesbrough
      20:45
      Derby County
    • Coventry City
      20:45
      Cardiff City
    • Bristol City
      20:45
      Watford
  • 28/11/20
    • Birmingham
      16:00
      Millwall
    • Blackburn
      16:00
      Barnsley
    • Brentford
      16:00
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Cardiff City
      16:00
      Luton Town
    • Derby County
      16:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Huddersfield Town
      16:00
      Middlesbrough
    • Norwich City
      16:00
      Coventry City
    • Nottingham F.
      16:00
      Swansea City
    • Reading
      16:00
      Bristol City
    • Rotherham United
      16:00
      Bournemouth
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      16:00
      Stoke City
    • Watford
      16:00
      Preston North End
  • 01/12/20
    • Rotherham United
      20:45
      Brentford
    • Birmingham
      20:45
      Barnsley
    • Bournemouth
      20:45
      Preston North End
    • Cardiff City
      20:45
      Huddersfield Town
    • Derby County
      20:45
      Coventry City
    • Queens Park Rangers
      20:45
      Bristol City
    • Rotherham United
      20:45
      Brentford
  • 02/12/20
    • Blackburn
      20:45
      Millwall
    • Luton Town
      20:45
      Norwich City
    • Middlesbrough
      20:45
      Swansea City
    • Nottingham F.
      20:45
      Watford
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      20:45
      Reading
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      20:45
      Stoke City
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      20:45
      Stoke City
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      20:45
      Reading
    • Nottingham F.
      20:45
      Watford
    • Middlesbrough
      20:45
      Swansea City
    • Luton Town
      20:45
      Norwich City
    • Blackburn
      20:45
      Millwall
  • 05/12/20
    • Norwich City
      16:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Preston North End
      16:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Reading
      16:00
      Nottingham F.
    • Stoke City
      16:00
      Middlesbrough
    • Swansea City
      16:00
      Luton Town
    • Watford
      16:00
      Cardiff City
    • Barnsley
      16:00
      Bournemouth
    • Brentford
      16:00
      Blackburn
    • Bristol City
      16:00
      Birmingham
    • Coventry City
      16:00
      Rotherham United
    • Huddersfield Town
      16:00
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Millwall
      16:00
      Derby County
  • 08/12/20
    • Coventry City
      20:45
      Luton Town
    • Huddersfield Town
      20:45
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Millwall
      20:45
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Swansea City
      20:45
      Bournemouth
    • Watford
      20:45
      Rotherham United
    • Stoke City
      21:00
      Cardiff City
  • 09/12/20
    • Preston North End
      10:45
      Middlesbrough
    • Barnsley
      20:45
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Brentford
      20:45
      Derby County
    • Bristol City
      20:45
      Blackburn
    • Norwich City
      20:45
      Nottingham F.
    • Reading
      21:00
      Birmingham
  • 12/12/20
    • Birmingham
      16:00
      Watford
    • Blackburn
      16:00
      Norwich City
    • Bournemouth
      16:00
      Huddersfield Town
    • Cardiff City
      16:00
      Swansea City
    • Derby County
      16:00
      Stoke City
    • Luton Town
      16:00
      Preston North End
    • Middlesbrough
      16:00
      Millwall
    • Nottingham F.
      16:00
      Brentford
    • Queens Park Rangers
      16:00
      Reading
    • Rotherham United
      16:00
      Bristol City
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      16:00
      Barnsley
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      16:00
      Coventry City
  • 15/12/20
    • Barnsley
      20:45
      Preston North End
    • Bournemouth
      20:45
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Bristol City
      20:45
      Millwall
    • Nottingham F.
      20:45
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Queens Park Rangers
      20:45
      Stoke City
    • Watford
      20:45
      Brentford
  • 16/12/20
    • Middlesbrough
      20:45
      Luton Town
    • Derby County
      20:45
      Swansea City
    • Blackburn
      20:45
      Rotherham United
    • Cardiff City
      20:45
      Birmingham
    • Coventry City
      20:45
      Huddersfield Town
    • Reading
      21:00
      Norwich City
  • 19/12/20
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      16:00
      Coventry City
    • Stoke City
      16:00
      Blackburn
    • Swansea City
      16:00
      Barnsley
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      16:00
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Birmingham
      16:00
      Middlesbrough
    • Brentford
      16:00
      Reading
    • Huddersfield Town
      16:00
      Watford
    • Luton Town
      16:00
      Bournemouth
    • Millwall
      16:00
      Nottingham F.
    • Norwich City
      16:00
      Cardiff City
    • Preston North End
      16:00
      Bristol City
    • Rotherham United
      16:00
      Derby County
  • 26/12/20
    • Derby County
      00:00
      Preston North End
    • Barnsley
      16:00
      Huddersfield Town
    • Blackburn
      16:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Bournemouth
      16:00
      Millwall
    • Bristol City
      16:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Cardiff City
      16:00
      Brentford
    • Coventry City
      16:00
      Stoke City
    • Middlesbrough
      16:00
      Rotherham United
    • Nottingham F.
      16:00
      Birmingham
    • Queens Park Rangers
      16:00
      Swansea City
    • Reading
      16:00
      Luton Town
    • Watford
      16:00
      Norwich City
  • 29/12/20
    • Brentford
      20:45
      Bournemouth
    • Huddersfield Town
      20:45
      Blackburn
    • Luton Town
      20:45
      Bristol City
    • Millwall
      20:45
      Watford
    • Norwich City
      20:45
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Preston North End
      20:45
      Coventry City
    • Rotherham United
      20:45
      Barnsley
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      20:45
      Middlesbrough
    • Swansea City
      20:45
      Reading
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      20:45
      Cardiff City
    • Birmingham
      20:45
      Derby County
    • Stoke City
      21:00
      Nottingham F.
  • 02/01/21
    • Birmingham
      16:00
      Blackburn
    • Brentford
      16:00
      Bristol City
    • Huddersfield Town
      16:00
      Reading
    • Luton Town
      16:00
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Millwall
      16:00
      Coventry City
    • Norwich City
      16:00
      Barnsley
    • Preston North End
      16:00
      Nottingham F.
    • Rotherham United
      16:00
      Cardiff City
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      16:00
      Derby County
    • Stoke City
      16:00
      Bournemouth
    • Swansea City
      16:00
      Watford
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      16:00
      Middlesbrough
  • 16/01/21
    • Bournemouth
      16:00
      Luton Town
    • Bristol City
      16:00
      Preston North End
    • Cardiff City
      16:00
      Norwich City
    • Coventry City
      16:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Derby County
      16:00
      Rotherham United
    • Middlesbrough
      16:00
      Birmingham
    • Nottingham F.
      16:00
      Millwall
    • Queens Park Rangers
      16:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Reading
      16:00
      Brentford
    • Watford
      16:00
      Huddersfield Town
    • Barnsley
      16:00
      Swansea City
    • Blackburn
      16:00
      Stoke City
  • 19/01/21
    • Blackburn
      20:45
      Swansea City
    • Derby County
      20:45
      Bournemouth
    • Rotherham United
      20:45
      Stoke City
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      20:45
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Watford
      20:45
      Barnsley
    • Reading
      21:00
      Coventry City
  • 20/01/21
    • Nottingham F.
      20:45
      Middlesbrough
    • Birmingham
      20:45
      Preston North End
    • Brentford
      20:45
      Luton Town
    • Cardiff City
      20:45
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Huddersfield Town
      20:45
      Millwall
    • Norwich City
      20:45
      Bristol City
  • 23/01/21
    • Barnsley
      16:00
      Cardiff City
    • Bournemouth
      16:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Bristol City
      16:00
      Huddersfield Town
    • Coventry City
      16:00
      Nottingham F.
    • Luton Town
      16:00
      Rotherham United
    • Middlesbrough
      16:00
      Blackburn
    • Millwall
      16:00
      Norwich City
    • Preston North End
      16:00
      Reading
    • Queens Park Rangers
      16:00
      Derby County
    • Stoke City
      16:00
      Watford
    • Swansea City
      16:00
      Brentford
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      16:00
      Birmingham
  • 30/01/21
    • Birmingham
      16:00
      Coventry City
    • Blackburn
      16:00
      Luton Town
    • Brentford
      16:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Cardiff City
      16:00
      Millwall
    • Derby County
      16:00
      Bristol City
    • Huddersfield Town
      16:00
      Stoke City
    • Norwich City
      16:00
      Middlesbrough
    • Nottingham F.
      16:00
      Barnsley
    • Reading
      16:00
      Bournemouth
    • Rotherham United
      16:00
      Swansea City
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      16:00
      Preston North End
    • Watford
      16:00
      Queens Park Rangers
  • 06/02/21
    • Barnsley
      16:00
      Derby County
    • Bournemouth
      16:00
      Birmingham
    • Bristol City
      16:00
      Cardiff City
    • Coventry City
      16:00
      Watford
    • Luton Town
      16:00
      Huddersfield Town
    • Middlesbrough
      16:00
      Brentford
    • Millwall
      16:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Queens Park Rangers
      16:00
      Blackburn
    • Stoke City
      16:00
      Reading
    • Swansea City
      16:00
      Norwich City
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      16:00
      Nottingham F.
    • Preston North End
      17:00
      Rotherham United
  • 13/02/21
    • Birmingham
      16:00
      Luton Town
    • Blackburn
      16:00
      Preston North End
    • Brentford
      16:00
      Barnsley
    • Cardiff City
      16:00
      Coventry City
    • Derby County
      16:00
      Middlesbrough
    • Huddersfield Town
      16:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Norwich City
      16:00
      Stoke City
    • Nottingham F.
      16:00
      Bournemouth
    • Reading
      16:00
      Millwall
    • Rotherham United
      16:00
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      16:00
      Swansea City
    • Watford
      16:00
      Bristol City
  • 16/02/21
    • Bristol City
      20:45
      Reading
    • Luton Town
      20:45
      Cardiff City
    • Middlesbrough
      20:45
      Huddersfield Town
    • Preston North End
      20:45
      Watford
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      20:45
      Derby County
    • Stoke City
      21:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
  • 17/02/21
    • Barnsley
      20:45
      Blackburn
    • Bournemouth
      20:45
      Rotherham United
    • Coventry City
      20:45
      Norwich City
    • Millwall
      20:45
      Birmingham
    • Queens Park Rangers
      20:45
      Brentford
    • Swansea City
      20:45
      Nottingham F.
  • 20/02/21
    • Bristol City
      16:00
      Barnsley
    • Cardiff City
      16:00
      Preston North End
    • Coventry City
      16:00
      Brentford
    • Huddersfield Town
      16:00
      Swansea City
    • Millwall
      16:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Norwich City
      16:00
      Rotherham United
    • Nottingham F.
      16:00
      Blackburn
    • Queens Park Rangers
      16:00
      Bournemouth
    • Reading
      16:00
      Middlesbrough
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      16:00
      Birmingham
    • Stoke City
      16:00
      Luton Town
    • Watford
      16:00
      Derby County
  • 23/02/21
    • Birmingham
      20:45
      Norwich City
    • Derby County
      20:45
      Huddersfield Town
    • Luton Town
      20:45
      Millwall
    • Middlesbrough
      20:45
      Bristol City
    • Rotherham United
      20:45
      Nottingham F.
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      20:45
      Reading
  • 24/02/21
    • Barnsley
      20:45
      Stoke City
    • Blackburn
      20:45
      Watford
    • Bournemouth
      20:45
      Cardiff City
    • Brentford
      20:45
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Preston North End
      20:45
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Swansea City
      20:45
      Coventry City
  • 27/02/21
    • Barnsley
      16:00
      Millwall
    • Birmingham
      16:00
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Blackburn
      16:00
      Coventry City
    • Bournemouth
      16:00
      Watford
    • Brentford
      16:00
      Stoke City
    • Derby County
      16:00
      Nottingham F.
    • Luton Town
      16:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Middlesbrough
      16:00
      Cardiff City
    • Preston North End
      16:00
      Huddersfield Town
    • Rotherham United
      16:00
      Reading
    • Swansea City
      16:00
      Bristol City
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      16:00
      Norwich City
  • 02/03/21
    • Cardiff City
      20:45
      Derby County
    • Coventry City
      20:45
      Middlesbrough
    • Huddersfield Town
      20:45
      Birmingham
    • Millwall
      20:45
      Preston North End
    • Nottingham F.
      20:45
      Luton Town
    • Reading
      21:00
      Blackburn
  • 03/03/21
    • Watford
      20:45
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Bristol City
      20:45
      Bournemouth
    • Norwich City
      20:45
      Brentford
    • Queens Park Rangers
      20:45
      Barnsley
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      20:45
      Rotherham United
    • Stoke City
      21:00
      Swansea City
  • 06/03/21
    • Barnsley
      16:00
      Birmingham
    • Brentford
      16:00
      Rotherham United
    • Bristol City
      16:00
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Coventry City
      16:00
      Derby County
    • Huddersfield Town
      16:00
      Cardiff City
    • Millwall
      16:00
      Blackburn
    • Norwich City
      16:00
      Luton Town
    • Preston North End
      16:00
      Bournemouth
    • Reading
      16:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Stoke City
      16:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Swansea City
      16:00
      Middlesbrough
    • Watford
      16:00
      Nottingham F.
  • 13/03/21
    • Birmingham
      16:00
      Bristol City
    • Blackburn
      16:00
      Brentford
    • Bournemouth
      16:00
      Barnsley
    • Cardiff City
      16:00
      Watford
    • Derby County
      16:00
      Millwall
    • Luton Town
      16:00
      Swansea City
    • Middlesbrough
      16:00
      Stoke City
    • Nottingham F.
      16:00
      Reading
    • Queens Park Rangers
      16:00
      Huddersfield Town
    • Rotherham United
      16:00
      Coventry City
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      16:00
      Norwich City
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      16:00
      Preston North End
  • 16/03/21
    • Bournemouth
      20:45
      Swansea City
    • Cardiff City
      20:45
      Stoke City
    • Derby County
      20:45
      Brentford
    • Luton Town
      20:45
      Coventry City
    • Middlesbrough
      20:45
      Preston North End
    • Rotherham United
      20:45
      Watford
  • 17/03/21
    • Blackburn
      20:45
      Bristol City
    • Nottingham F.
      20:45
      Norwich City
    • Queens Park Rangers
      20:45
      Millwall
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      20:45
      Huddersfield Town
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      20:45
      Barnsley
    • Birmingham
      20:45
      Reading
  • 20/03/21
    • Barnsley
      16:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Brentford
      16:00
      Nottingham F.
    • Bristol City
      16:00
      Rotherham United
    • Coventry City
      16:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Huddersfield Town
      16:00
      Bournemouth
    • Millwall
      16:00
      Middlesbrough
    • Norwich City
      16:00
      Blackburn
    • Preston North End
      16:00
      Luton Town
    • Reading
      16:00
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Stoke City
      16:00
      Derby County
    • Swansea City
      16:00
      Cardiff City
    • Watford
      16:00
      Birmingham
  • 02/04/21
    • Barnsley
      16:00
      Reading
    • Birmingham
      16:00
      Swansea City
    • Bournemouth
      16:00
      Middlesbrough
    • Bristol City
      16:00
      Stoke City
    • Cardiff City
      16:00
      Nottingham F.
    • Derby County
      16:00
      Luton Town
    • Huddersfield Town
      16:00
      Brentford
    • Millwall
      16:00
      Rotherham United
    • Preston North End
      16:00
      Norwich City
    • Queens Park Rangers
      16:00
      Coventry City
    • Watford
      16:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      16:00
      Blackburn
  • 05/04/21
    • Blackburn
      16:00
      Bournemouth
    • Brentford
      16:00
      Birmingham
    • Coventry City
      16:00
      Bristol City
    • Luton Town
      16:00
      Barnsley
    • Middlesbrough
      16:00
      Watford
    • Norwich City
      16:00
      Huddersfield Town
    • Nottingham F.
      16:00
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Reading
      16:00
      Derby County
    • Rotherham United
      16:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      16:00
      Cardiff City
    • Stoke City
      16:00
      Millwall
    • Swansea City
      16:00
      Preston North End
  • 10/04/21
    • Barnsley
      16:00
      Middlesbrough
    • Birmingham
      16:00
      Stoke City
    • Bournemouth
      16:00
      Coventry City
    • Bristol City
      16:00
      Nottingham F.
    • Cardiff City
      16:00
      Blackburn
    • Derby County
      16:00
      Norwich City
    • Huddersfield Town
      16:00
      Rotherham United
    • Millwall
      16:00
      Swansea City
    • Preston North End
      16:00
      Brentford
    • Queens Park Rangers
      16:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Watford
      16:00
      Reading
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      16:00
      Luton Town
  • 17/04/21
    • Middlesbrough
      16:00
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Norwich City
      16:00
      Bournemouth
    • Nottingham F.
      16:00
      Huddersfield Town
    • Reading
      16:00
      Cardiff City
    • Rotherham United
      16:00
      Birmingham
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      16:00
      Bristol City
    • Stoke City
      16:00
      Preston North End
    • Swansea City
      16:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Blackburn
      16:00
      Derby County
    • Brentford
      16:00
      Millwall
    • Coventry City
      16:00
      Barnsley
    • Luton Town
      16:00
      Watford
  • 20/04/21
    • Birmingham
      20:45
      Nottingham F.
    • Brentford
      20:45
      Cardiff City
    • Norwich City
      20:45
      Watford
    • Preston North End
      20:45
      Derby County
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      20:45
      Blackburn
    • Swansea City
      20:45
      Queens Park Rangers
  • 21/04/21
    • Huddersfield Town
      20:45
      Barnsley
    • Luton Town
      20:45
      Reading
    • Millwall
      20:45
      Bournemouth
    • Rotherham United
      20:45
      Middlesbrough
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      20:45
      Bristol City
    • Stoke City
      21:00
      Coventry City
  • 24/04/21
    • Bournemouth
      16:00
      Brentford
    • Barnsley
      16:00
      Rotherham United
    • Blackburn
      16:00
      Huddersfield Town
    • Bristol City
      16:00
      Luton Town
    • Cardiff City
      16:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Coventry City
      16:00
      Preston North End
    • Derby County
      16:00
      Birmingham
    • Middlesbrough
      16:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Nottingham F.
      16:00
      Stoke City
    • Queens Park Rangers
      16:00
      Norwich City
    • Reading
      16:00
      Swansea City
    • Watford
      16:00
      Millwall
  • 01/05/21
    • Birmingham
      16:00
      Cardiff City
    • Brentford
      16:00
      Watford
    • Huddersfield Town
      16:00
      Coventry City
    • Luton Town
      16:00
      Middlesbrough
    • Millwall
      16:00
      Bristol City
    • Norwich City
      16:00
      Reading
    • Preston North End
      16:00
      Barnsley
    • Rotherham United
      16:00
      Blackburn
    • Sheffield Wednesday
      16:00
      Nottingham F.
    • Stoke City
      16:00
      Queens Park Rangers
    • Swansea City
      16:00
      Derby County
    • Wycombe Wanderers
      16:00
      Bournemouth
  • 08/05/21
    • Bournemouth
      16:00
      Stoke City
    • Barnsley
      16:00
      Norwich City
    • Blackburn
      16:00
      Birmingham
    • Bristol City
      16:00
      Brentford
    • Cardiff City
      16:00
      Rotherham United
    • Coventry City
      16:00
      Millwall
    • Derby County
      16:00
      Sheffield Wednesday
    • Middlesbrough
      16:00
      Wycombe Wanderers
    • Nottingham F.
      16:00
      Preston North End
    • Queens Park Rangers
      16:00
      Luton Town
    • Reading
      16:00
      Huddersfield Town
    • Watford
      16:00
      Swansea City