Brésil

  • 03/05/20
    • Flamengo
      Rep.
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Botafogo
      Rep.
      Bahia
    • Palmeiras
      Rep.
      Vasco da Gama
    • Santos
      Rep.
      RB Bragantino
    • Corinthians
      Rep.
      Atlético Go
    • Gremio
      Rep.
      Fluminense
    • Sport Recife
      Rep.
      Ceara
    • Coritiba
      Rep.
      Internacional
    • Fortaleza
      Rep.
      Atletico Parana
    • Goias
      Rep.
      São Paulo
  • 10/05/20
    • Fluminense
      Rep.
      Palmeiras
    • Vasco da Gama
      Rep.
      Sport Recife
    • São Paulo
      Rep.
      Fortaleza
    • RB Bragantino
      Rep.
      Botafogo
    • Atletico Mineiro
      Rep.
      Corinthians
    • Internacional
      Rep.
      Santos
    • Bahia
      Rep.
      Coritiba
    • Atletico Parana
      Rep.
      Goias
    • Ceara
      Rep.
      Gremio
    • Atlético Go
      Rep.
      Flamengo
  • 17/05/20
    • Fluminense
      Rep.
      Internacional
    • Vasco da Gama
      Rep.
      São Paulo
    • Palmeiras
      Rep.
      Goias
    • Santos
      Rep.
      Atletico Parana
    • Atletico Mineiro
      Rep.
      Ceara
    • Gremio
      Rep.
      Corinthians
    • Coritiba
      Rep.
      Flamengo
    • Fortaleza
      Rep.
      Botafogo
    • Atlético Go
      Rep.
      Sport Recife
    • Bahia
      Rep.
      RB Bragantino
  • 24/05/20
    • Flamengo
      Rep.
      Gremio
    • Botafogo
      Rep.
      Atletico Mineiro
    • São Paulo
      Rep.
      Bahia
    • RB Bragantino
      Rep.
      Fluminense
    • Corinthians
      Rep.
      Coritiba
    • Internacional
      Rep.
      Atlético Go
    • Sport Recife
      Rep.
      Santos
    • Atletico Parana
      Rep.
      Palmeiras
    • Ceara
      Rep.
      Vasco da Gama
    • Goias
      Rep.
      Fortaleza
  • 31/05/20
    • Flamengo
      Rep.
      Botafogo
    • Vasco da Gama
      Rep.
      Gremio
    • Palmeiras
      Rep.
      Santos
    • RB Bragantino
      Rep.
      Coritiba
    • Corinthians
      Rep.
      Fortaleza
    • Internacional
      Rep.
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Sport Recife
      Rep.
      São Paulo
    • Atletico Parana
      Rep.
      Fluminense
    • Ceara
      Rep.
      Bahia
    • Goias
      Rep.
      Atlético Go
  • 10/06/20
    • Fluminense
      Rep.
      Vasco da Gama
    • Botafogo
      Rep.
      Internacional
    • São Paulo
      Rep.
      Corinthians
    • Santos
      Rep.
      Flamengo
    • Atletico Mineiro
      Rep.
      Atletico Parana
    • Gremio
      Rep.
      Goias
    • Bahia
      Rep.
      Palmeiras
    • Coritiba
      Rep.
      Sport Recife
    • Fortaleza
      Rep.
      RB Bragantino
    • Atlético Go
      Rep.
      Ceara
  • 14/06/20
    • Fluminense
      Rep.
      Atlético Go
    • Botafogo
      Rep.
      Coritiba
    • Palmeiras
      Rep.
      Internacional
    • Santos
      Rep.
      Vasco da Gama
    • Atletico Mineiro
      Rep.
      São Paulo
    • Gremio
      Rep.
      Sport Recife
    • Bahia
      Rep.
      Flamengo
    • Atletico Parana
      Rep.
      RB Bragantino
    • Ceara
      Rep.
      Fortaleza
    • Goias
      Rep.
      Corinthians
  • 17/06/20
    • Flamengo
      Rep.
      Fortaleza
    • Vasco da Gama
      Rep.
      Atletico Parana
    • São Paulo
      Rep.
      Fluminense
    • RB Bragantino
      Rep.
      Palmeiras
    • Corinthians
      Rep.
      Botafogo
    • Internacional
      Rep.
      Bahia
    • Sport Recife
      Rep.
      Goias
    • Coritiba
      Rep.
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Ceara
      Rep.
      Santos
    • Atlético Go
      Rep.
      Gremio
  • 21/06/20
    • Fluminense
      Rep.
      Flamengo
    • Vasco da Gama
      Rep.
      Atlético Go
    • São Paulo
      Rep.
      RB Bragantino
    • Santos
      Rep.
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Corinthians
      Rep.
      Palmeiras
    • Internacional
      Rep.
      Ceara
    • Bahia
      Rep.
      Gremio
    • Atletico Parana
      Rep.
      Botafogo
    • Fortaleza
      Rep.
      Sport Recife
    • Goias
      Rep.
      Coritiba
  • 24/06/20
    • Fluminense
      Rep.
      Corinthians
    • Botafogo
      Rep.
      Vasco da Gama
    • Palmeiras
      Rep.
      Sport Recife
    • Santos
      Rep.
      São Paulo
    • Atletico Mineiro
      Rep.
      RB Bragantino
    • Gremio
      Rep.
      Fortaleza
    • Bahia
      Rep.
      Atlético Go
    • Atletico Parana
      Rep.
      Coritiba
    • Ceara
      Rep.
      Flamengo
    • Goias
      Rep.
      Internacional
  • 28/06/20
    • Flamengo
      Rep.
      Goias
    • Botafogo
      Rep.
      Santos
    • São Paulo
      Rep.
      Atletico Parana
    • RB Bragantino
      Rep.
      Ceara
    • Corinthians
      Rep.
      Bahia
    • Gremio
      Rep.
      Palmeiras
    • Sport Recife
      Rep.
      Fluminense
    • Coritiba
      Rep.
      Vasco da Gama
    • Fortaleza
      Rep.
      Internacional
    • Atlético Go
      Rep.
      Atletico Mineiro
  • 01/07/20
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Santos
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Internacional
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Goias
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Botafogo
  • 05/07/20
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Ceara
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Atlético Go
    • Goias
      21:00
      Santos
  • 08/07/20
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Atlético Go
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Santos
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Goias
      21:00
      Fluminense
  • 12/07/20
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Santos
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Goias
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
  • 19/07/20
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Santos
      21:00
      Atlético Go
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Ceara
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Goias
      21:00
      Bahia
  • 02/08/20
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Goias
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Gremio
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Santos
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
  • 09/08/20
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Santos
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Goias
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Palmeiras
  • 16/08/20
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Santos
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Gremio
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Atlético Go
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Goias
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
  • 23/08/20
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Santos
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Goias
  • 30/08/20
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Santos
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Goias
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Atlético Go
  • 13/09/20
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Goias
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Santos
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Atlético Go
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Bahia
  • 20/09/20
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Bahia
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Santos
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Goias
  • 27/09/20
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Santos
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Internacional
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Goias
  • 03/10/20
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Santos
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Goias
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Atlético Go
  • 14/10/20
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Santos
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Bahia
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Goias
  • 18/10/20
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Goias
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Santos
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Atlético Go
  • 21/10/20
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Santos
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Goias
  • 24/10/20
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Santos
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Goias
  • 28/10/20
    • Goias
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Santos
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Ceara
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Atlético Go
  • 01/11/20
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Santos
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Goias
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Atlético Go
  • 04/11/20
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Bahia
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Santos
      21:00
      Goias
  • 08/11/20
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Internacional
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Santos
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Goias
  • 18/11/20
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Santos
    • Goias
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Ceara
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Atlético Go
  • 22/11/20
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Santos
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Goias
  • 29/11/20
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Goias
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Gremio
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Santos
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Atlético Go
  • 02/12/20
    • Santos
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Goias
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Atlético Go
  • 06/12/20
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Santos
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Goias