Brésil

  • 09/08/20
    • Fortaleza
      Atletico Parana
    • Coritiba
      Internacional
    • Sport Recife
      Ceara
    • Botafogo
      Rep.
      Bahia
    • Flamengo
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Santos
      RB Bragantino
    • Corinthians
      Rep.
      Atlético Go
    • Goias
      Rep.
      São Paulo
  • 10/08/20
    • Gremio
      Fluminense
    • Palmeiras
      Rep.
      Vasco da Gama
  • 13/08/20
    • RB Bragantino
      Botafogo
    • Atletico Mineiro
      Corinthians
    • Atletico Parana
      Goias
    • Bahia
      Coritiba
    • Atlético Go
      Flamengo
    • Fluminense
      Palmeiras
    • Ceara
      Gremio
  • 14/08/20
    • São Paulo
      Fortaleza
    • Internacional
      Santos
    • Vasco da Gama
      Sport Recife
  • 16/08/20
    • Gremio
      Corinthians
    • Coritiba
      Flamengo
    • Palmeiras
      Goias
    • Atletico Mineiro
      Ceara
    • Vasco da Gama
      São Paulo
    • Bahia
      RB Bragantino
    • Fluminense
      Internacional
  • 17/08/20
    • Atlético Go
      Sport Recife
    • Fortaleza
      Botafogo
    • Santos
      Atletico Parana
  • 20/08/20
    • Flamengo
      Gremio
    • RB Bragantino
      Fluminense
    • Atletico Parana
      Palmeiras
    • Internacional
      Atlético Go
    • Goias
      Fortaleza
    • Botafogo
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Corinthians
      Coritiba
  • 21/08/20
    • Sport Recife
      Santos
    • São Paulo
      Bahia
    • Ceara
      Vasco da Gama
  • 22/08/20
    • Atletico Parana
      Fluminense
  • 23/08/20
    • Internacional
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Goias
      Atlético Go
    • Flamengo
      Botafogo
    • Vasco da Gama
      Gremio
    • Palmeiras
      Santos
    • RB Bragantino
      Coritiba
  • 24/08/20
    • Sport Recife
      São Paulo
    • Ceara
      Bahia
  • 27/08/20
    • Corinthians
      Fortaleza
    • São Paulo
      Atletico Parana
  • 29/08/20
    • Atletico Mineiro
      Rep.
      Atletico Parana
    • Botafogo
      Internacional
  • 30/08/20
    • Bahia
      Palmeiras
    • Fluminense
      Vasco da Gama
    • Fortaleza
      RB Bragantino
    • São Paulo
      Corinthians
    • Coritiba
      Sport Recife
    • Santos
      Flamengo
    • Atlético Go
      Ceara
  • 31/08/20
    • Gremio
      Rep.
      Goias
  • 03/09/20
    • Ceara
      Fortaleza
    • Fluminense
      Atlético Go
    • Goias
      Corinthians
    • Botafogo
      Coritiba
    • Bahia
      Flamengo
    • Atletico Parana
      RB Bragantino
    • Palmeiras
      Internacional
    • Santos
      Vasco da Gama
  • 04/09/20
    • Gremio
      Sport Recife
    • Atletico Mineiro
      São Paulo
  • 05/09/20
    • Flamengo
      Fortaleza
  • 06/09/20
    • Corinthians
      Botafogo
    • Ceara
      Santos
    • RB Bragantino
      Palmeiras
    • São Paulo
      Fluminense
    • Internacional
      Bahia
    • Vasco da Gama
      Atletico Parana
  • 07/09/20
    • Atlético Go
      Gremio
    • Sport Recife
      Goias
    • Coritiba
      Atletico Mineiro
  • 09/09/20
    • Atletico Parana
      Botafogo
    • Fortaleza
      Sport Recife
    • Goias
      Coritiba
  • 10/09/20
    • São Paulo
      RB Bragantino
    • Fluminense
      Flamengo
    • Santos
      Atletico Mineiro
  • 11/09/20
    • Corinthians
      Palmeiras
    • Internacional
      Ceara
    • Bahia
      Gremio
    • Vasco da Gama
      Atlético Go
  • 12/09/20
    • Atletico Parana
      Coritiba
  • 13/09/20
    • Santos
      São Paulo
    • Fluminense
      Corinthians
    • Gremio
      Fortaleza
    • Atletico Mineiro
      RB Bragantino
    • Bahia
      Atlético Go
    • Ceara
      Flamengo
    • Goias
      Internacional
  • 14/09/20
    • Palmeiras
      Sport Recife
    • Botafogo
      Vasco da Gama
  • 17/09/20
    • Corinthians
      Bahia
  • 20/09/20
    • RB Bragantino
      00:00
      Ceara
    • Fortaleza
      00:00
      Internacional
    • Atlético Go
      02:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Botafogo
      23:15
      Santos
  • 21/09/20
    • Sport Recife
      01:30
      Fluminense
  • 24/09/20
    • Sport Recife
      02:30
      Corinthians
  • 27/09/20
    • Internacional
      00:00
      São Paulo
    • Atletico Parana
      00:00
      Bahia
    • Atletico Mineiro
      02:00
      Gremio
    • Vasco da Gama
      16:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Ceara
      23:15
      Goias
    • Atlético Go
      23:15
      Botafogo
  • 28/09/20
    • Santos
      01:00
      Fortaleza
  • 29/09/20
    • Fluminense
      01:00
      Coritiba
  • 03/10/20
    • Gremio
      22:00
      Internacional
  • 04/10/20
    • Palmeiras
      00:00
      Ceara
    • Bahia
      00:00
      Sport Recife
    • RB Bragantino
      02:00
      Corinthians
    • Botafogo
      16:00
      Fluminense
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Fortaleza
      23:15
      Atlético Go
    • Goias
      23:15
      Santos
  • 05/10/20
    • Atletico Mineiro
      01:30
      Vasco da Gama
  • 08/10/20
    • Flamengo
      00:15
      Sport Recife
    • Gremio
      00:15
      Coritiba
    • Bahia
      00:15
      Vasco da Gama
    • São Paulo
      01:30
      Atlético Go
    • Goias
      01:30
      Fluminense
    • Botafogo
      02:30
      Palmeiras
    • Fortaleza
      02:30
      Atletico Mineiro
  • 09/10/20
    • Corinthians
      00:00
      Santos
    • Atletico Parana
      00:00
      Ceara
    • RB Bragantino
      02:00
      Internacional
  • 10/10/20
    • Vasco da Gama
      22:00
      Flamengo
  • 11/10/20
    • Palmeiras
      00:00
      São Paulo
    • Coritiba
      00:00
      Fortaleza
    • Atletico Mineiro
      02:00
      Goias
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Santos
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Sport Recife
      23:15
      Botafogo
  • 12/10/20
    • Internacional
      01:30
      Atletico Parana
    • Ceara
      01:30
      Corinthians
  • 13/10/20
    • Atlético Go
      01:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Flamengo
      23:00
      Goias
  • 14/10/20
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Santos
      21:00
      Atlético Go
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Ceara
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Goias
      21:00
      Bahia
  • 18/10/20
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Goias
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Gremio
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Santos
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
  • 25/10/20
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Santos
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Goias
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Palmeiras
  • 01/11/20
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Santos
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Gremio
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Atlético Go
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Goias
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
  • 08/11/20
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Santos
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Goias
  • 14/11/20
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Santos
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Goias
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Atlético Go
  • 22/11/20
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Goias
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Santos
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Gremio
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Atlético Go
  • 28/11/20
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Bahia
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Santos
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Goias
  • 06/12/20
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Santos
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Internacional
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Goias
  • 13/12/20
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Santos
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Goias
  • 20/12/20
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Santos
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Bahia
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Goias
  • 27/12/20
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Goias
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Santos
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Atlético Go
  • 03/01/21
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Santos
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Goias
  • 10/01/21
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Santos
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Goias
  • 17/01/21
    • Goias
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Santos
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Ceara
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Atlético Go
  • 20/01/21
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Santos
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Goias
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Atlético Go
  • 24/01/21
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Bahia
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Santos
      21:00
      Goias
  • 31/01/21
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Internacional
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Santos
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Goias
  • 07/02/21
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Santos
    • Goias
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Ceara
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Atlético Go
  • 13/02/21
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Santos
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Goias
  • 17/02/21
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Goias
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Gremio
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Santos
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Atlético Go
  • 21/02/21
    • Santos
      21:00
      Fluminense
    • Corinthians
      21:00
      Vasco da Gama
    • Botafogo
      21:00
      São Paulo
    • Goias
      21:00
      RB Bragantino
    • Sport Recife
      21:00
      Atletico Mineiro
    • Flamengo
      21:00
      Internacional
    • Fortaleza
      21:00
      Bahia
    • Gremio
      21:00
      Atletico Parana
    • Coritiba
      21:00
      Ceara
    • Palmeiras
      21:00
      Atlético Go
  • 24/02/21
    • São Paulo
      21:00
      Flamengo
    • Ceara
      21:00
      Botafogo
    • Atletico Mineiro
      21:00
      Palmeiras
    • Bahia
      21:00
      Santos
    • Internacional
      21:00
      Corinthians
    • RB Bragantino
      21:00
      Gremio
    • Atletico Parana
      21:00
      Sport Recife
    • Atlético Go
      21:00
      Coritiba
    • Fluminense
      21:00
      Fortaleza
    • Vasco da Gama
      21:00
      Goias